DilutedEgo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
2
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Black Dynamite
2009, in 1 top list Check -
13
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Byôsoku 5 senchimêtoru
2007 — a.k.a. 5 Centimeters per Second, in 1 top list Check -
16
Toki o kakeru shôjo
2006 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Leapt Through Time, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Evangelion Shin Gekijôban: Ha
2009 — a.k.a. Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance, in 1 top list Check -
18
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
20
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check