Dinosrockx22's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
7
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
13
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
14
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
17
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
19
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
21
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
23
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
24
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
25
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30