Dippygirl78's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
8
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
9
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
10
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
16
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
21
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
23
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45