DjamelEddine's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
7
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
8
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
9
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
11
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
13
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
14
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
15
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
19
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65