Djhigginz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
2
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
4
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
13
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
16
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
20
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
23
X2
2003 — a.k.a. X2: X-Men United, in 5 top lists Check -
24
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
25
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 209