Dominaz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
10
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
12
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
19
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
21
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
24
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
30
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
31
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
32
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
35
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
41
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
42
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
46
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
50
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
51
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
53
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
60
Dzhentlmeny udachi
1971 — a.k.a. Gentlemen of Fortune, in 1 top list Check -
72
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
73
Suzumiya Haruhi no shôshitsu
2010 — a.k.a. The Disappearance of Haruhi Suzumiya, in 2 top lists Check -
75
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
77
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
78
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
79
Mou gaan dou
2002 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs, in 14 top lists Check -
80
Bom yeoreum gaeul gyeoul geurigo bom
2003 — a.k.a. Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43