Domocobra's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Judge Dredd
1995, in 1 top list Check -
33
Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home
1986, in 1 top list Check -
34
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
37
Demolition Man
1993, in 1 top list Check -
56
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
63
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
77
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
79
Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
80
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
107
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
115
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
125
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
144
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
149
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
154
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
155
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
163
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
164
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
170
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
174
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
177
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check