Domyork97's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
9
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
41
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
48
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
49
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
51
The Nice Guys
2016, in 1 top list Check -
56
Sinister
2012, in 1 top list Check -
65
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
66
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
69
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
71
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
72
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
73
Dead Man's Shoes
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
77
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
79
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
85
Road to Perdition
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
92
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
94
Cape Fear
1991, in 5 top lists Check -
97
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check