Dpecora's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Phantom of the Paradise
1974, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Jacob's Ladder
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Buffalo '66
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Wet Hot American Summer
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
8
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre 2
1986, in 1 top list Check -
9
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
10
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
11
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
12
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
14
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
15
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Puppet Master III: Toulon's Revenge
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Hausu
1977 — a.k.a. House, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
20
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
21
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
22
Hellraiser
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
24
The Catechism Cataclysm
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49