Dreamy11's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
4
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
8
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
9
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
10
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
11
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
12
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
13
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
14
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
17
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
18
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
19
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
22
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
23
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
24
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 74