Dsully77's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Il conformista
1970 — a.k.a. The Conformist, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
6
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
8
In Cold Blood
1967, in 8 top lists Check -
9
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
10
C'est arrivé près de chez vous
1992 — a.k.a. Man Bites Dog, in 12 top lists Check -
11
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
14
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
16
Deliverance
1972, in 15 top lists Check -
17
All the President's Men
1976, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Shock Corridor
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
21
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
25
Ran
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
26
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
27
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
28
The Lady from Shanghai
1947, in 9 top lists Check -
32
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
34
Nóz w wodzie
1962 — a.k.a. Knife in the Water, in 14 top lists Check -
35
Les ordres
1974 — a.k.a. Orderers, in 3 top lists Check -
36
No Man's Land
2001, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77