Duendecillo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
4
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
14
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
15
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
16
The Omen
1976, in 7 top lists Check -
17
C'est arrivé près de chez vous
1992 — a.k.a. Man Bites Dog, in 12 top lists Check -
18
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check