Dunnoyet's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
8
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
9
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
10
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
14
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
15
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
16
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Enemy of the State
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
20
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
22
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
23
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 75