DwarfeD's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
6
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
9
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
11
You Don't Know Jack
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Agora
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Die Hard: With a Vengeance
1995 — a.k.a. Die Hard with a Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
19
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check