Dxxbhc's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
6
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
8
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
9
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check