Dyoung89's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
8
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
15
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
16
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Robots
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
23
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
25
Ghostbusters II
1989, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31