Earthtokylie's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
7
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
9
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
10
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
11
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
12
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
14
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
18
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
24
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 272