Eddie Mush's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Wedding Singer
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Clockers
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Ajeossi
2010 — a.k.a. The Man from Nowhere, in 1 top list Check -
5
Gongdong gyeongbi guyeok JSA
2000 — a.k.a. Joint Security Area, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Chugyeokja
2008 — a.k.a. The Chaser, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
9
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Donnie Brasco
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
11
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
13
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
14
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
15
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
16
Fingers
1978, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Gambler
1974, in 1 top list Check -
18
Buffalo '66
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
19
California Split
1974, in 1 top list Check -
20
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
21
Bad Lieutenant
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
23
Mean Streets
1973, in 22 top lists Check -
24
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
25
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50