EddieJimmyOlmos's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shag
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Magic Mike XXL
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Steel Magnolias
1989, in 1 top list Check -
4
Mona Lisa Smile
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Until the Light Takes Us
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Grease 2
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Footloose
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Romy and Michele's High School Reunion
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Don't Tell Mom the Babysitter's Dead
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Divine Secrets of the Ya-Ya Sisterhood
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
11
It Happened One Night
1934, in 29 top lists Check -
12
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
13
The Great Outdoors
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Splendor in the Grass
1961, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Where the Boys Are
1960, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Everybody Wants Some!!
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Joshû 701-gô: Sasori
1972 — a.k.a. Female Prisoner #701: Scorpion, in 1 top list Check -
18
Black Narcissus
1947, in 15 top lists Check