Eddietomaselli's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Happiness
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Le quattro volte
2010 — a.k.a. The Four Times, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Holy Motors
2012, in 11 top lists Check -
12
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
14
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
15
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
16
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
17
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
18
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
19
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
20
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
21
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
22
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
23
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
24
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
25
Heavenly Creatures
1994, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30