Edi301's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
6
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
7
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
9
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
12
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
13
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
16
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
19
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Serpico
1973, in 9 top lists Check -
24
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check