Ehorvath74's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
218
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
217
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
216
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
215
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
214
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
213
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
212
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
211
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
210
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
209
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
208
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
207
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
206
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
205
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
204
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
203
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
202
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
201
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
200
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
199
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
198
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
197
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
196
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
195
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
194
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 218