Elinaaurora's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
5
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Mustang
2015, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
14
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Frances Ha
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Twin Peaks
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Jäniksen vuosi
1977 — a.k.a. The Year of the Hare, in 1 top list Check -
18
Mies vailla menneisyyttä
2002 — a.k.a. The Man Without a Past, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Addams Family Values
1993, in 1 top list Check -
20
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check