Elisewin87's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
2
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
9
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
10
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
13
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Jeux d'enfants
2003 — a.k.a. Love Me If You Dare, in 1 top list Check -
16
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
19
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Big Kahuna
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Twin Peaks
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Transamerica
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 73