Elvislaw's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
28
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
14
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
73
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
29
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
74
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
68
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
132
His Girl Friday
1940, in 22 top lists Check -
78
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
38
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
50
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
86
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
89
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
84
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
88
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
153
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
41
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
53
Braindead
1992 — a.k.a. Dead Alive, in 8 top lists Check -
34
Arsenic and Old Lace
1944, in 9 top lists Check -
42
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
81
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
39
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
107
Heathers
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
149
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
32
Harvey
1950, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 78