Elvistar's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
6
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
9
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
14
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Bean
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check