Emiesue's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
3
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
5
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Brother Bear
2003, in 1 top list Check -
9
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
12
Remember the Titans
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
14
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check