EMikeska's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
2
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
4
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
11
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
12
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
14
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check