Emilmooiweer's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
3
Matador
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
4
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
5
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
7
Lethal Weapon
1987, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
9
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Babettes gæstebud
1987 — a.k.a. Babette's Feast, in 11 top lists Check -
11
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
12
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
13
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Bodyguard
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
17
Carne trémula
1997 — a.k.a. Live Flesh, in 1 top list Check -
18
La fille sur le pont
1999 — a.k.a. The Girl on the Bridge, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Fucking Åmål
1998 — a.k.a. Show Me Love, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Threesome
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Europa
1991 — a.k.a. Zentropa, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Fever Pitch
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Adams æbler
2005 — a.k.a. Adam's Apples, in 1 top list Check -
24
Ali G Indahouse
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 249