Emmett3's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
9
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
10
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
11
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
12
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
13
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
14
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check