Ephief's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
28
Gwai wik
2006 — a.k.a. Re-cycle, in 0 top lists Check -
42
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
64
Soylent Green
1973, in 3 top lists Check -
85
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
90
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
91
Survive Style 5+
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
97
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
102
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
110
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
112
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
144
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
187
Män som hatar kvinnor
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo, in 1 top list Check -
190
Le passé
2013 — a.k.a. The Past, in 0 top lists Check -
191
Der Name der Rose
1986 — a.k.a. The Name of the Rose, in 1 top list Check -
200
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
203
Ringu
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
212
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
250
Witness for the Prosecution
1957, in 12 top lists Check -
265
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
267
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
268
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
272
Mou gaan dou
2002 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs, in 14 top lists Check -
275
8MM
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
281
Broken Flowers
2005, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 59