Erdbeerisilein's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
6
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
7
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
8
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
10
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
11
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
12
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
13
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
14
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
15
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
16
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
19
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
20
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
21
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 109