Esilioinnocenzo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
3
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
10
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
12
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
22
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
24
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
26
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
28
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
29
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
32
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
38
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
40
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
72
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
79
Amsal
2015 — a.k.a. Assassination, in 0 top lists Check -
84
Stranger Things
2016, in 0 top lists- drama
- horror
- thriller
- tv-series
- ....................................................................
- 2016
-
93
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
96
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
99
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
101
Spoorloos
1988 — a.k.a. The Vanishing, in 15 top lists Check -
102
Coherence
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
105
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
107
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check