Ester_murad's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
20
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
19
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
18
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
17
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
16
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
15
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
14
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
6
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
5
The Secret Garden
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Ultimo tango a Parigi
1972 — a.k.a. Last Tango in Paris, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
1
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check