Esther87's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Animal Kingdom
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
5
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
10
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
11
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
13
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
14
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
16
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
17
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
19
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
20
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
22
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
26
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
27
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
28
La meglio gioventù
2003 — a.k.a. The Best of Youth, in 12 top lists Check -
30
Bridge to Terabithia
2007, in 1 top list Check -
33
The Fox and the Hound
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Penoza
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
38
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
40
A Girl Like Me: The Gwen Araujo Story
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
41
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55