Estioe's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
5
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
11
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
14
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Fish Tank
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
23
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
25
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27