Ethanol2's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Suzumiya Haruhi no shôshitsu
2010 — a.k.a. The Disappearance of Haruhi Suzumiya, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
7
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
9
American Sniper
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Kung Fu Panda 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Batman: Year One
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
14
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
15
Rise of the Guardians
2012, in 1 top list Check -
16
Batman: Mask of the Phantasm
1993, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Prince of Egypt
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Hundred-Foot Journey
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
24
Arthur Christmas
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43