Eva123's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
3 Idiots
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Baby's Day Out
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Jeux d'enfants
2003 — a.k.a. Love Me If You Dare, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
8
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
12
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Pink Panther
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
19
C.R.A.Z.Y.
2005, in 1 top list Check -
20
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check