Eviletron's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Laurence Anyways
2012, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Youth in Revolt
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Disappearance of Alice Creed
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Way Way Back
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Beach
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Short Term 12
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Shallow Grave
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Mud
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Fruitvale Station
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Frances Ha
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Detachment
2011, in 1 top list Check -
12
Blackfish
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Kapringen
2012 — a.k.a. A Hijacking, in 1 top list Check -
14
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Die Welle
2008 — a.k.a. The Wave, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Celda 211
2009 — a.k.a. Cell 211, in 1 top list Check -
17
Super Troopers
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Beasts of the Southern Wild
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Happiness
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Man on Wire
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 143