Evlien's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
5
Dennis van Rita
2006 — a.k.a. Love Belongs to Everyone, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Loft
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Dead Man Walking
1995, in 1 top list Check -
8
Disturbia
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Guardian
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
11
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
13
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
14
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Remember Me
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
A Little Bit of Heaven
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Broken Circle Breakdown
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Ruby Sparks
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Ghosts of Girlfriends Past
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Weekend aan Zee
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
23
How to Lose a Guy in 10 Days
2003, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Words
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Brasserie Romantiek
2012, in 0 top lists Check