Evore's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
It's Kind of a Funny Story
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
16
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
17
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
22
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
25
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check