EyeofHorus's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Friday the 13th
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
6
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
7
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check -
9
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
10
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
13
The Lion King II: Simba's Pride
1998 — a.k.a. The Lion King 2: Simba's Pride, in 0 top lists Check