Ezy_rider's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
4
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
12
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
13
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
14
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
15
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
17
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
18
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
19
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
21
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
22
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
23
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
25
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 111