Fatma_banu_ozbek's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
4
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
5
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
6
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
9
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
10
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
13
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
15
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check