Fehhpedrosa's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
63
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
26
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Doctor Dolittle
1967, in 1 top list Check -
25
Papillon
1973, in 6 top lists Check -
76
The Lone Ranger
2013, in 1 top list Check -
83
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
15
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
62
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
43
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
38
The Host
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
79
Tristan + Isolde
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Punisher
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
77
The Internship
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Just Go with It
2011, in 1 top list Check -
57
RoboCop
2014, in 1 top list Check -
29
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
45
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
7
August Rush
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Lo imposible
2012 — a.k.a. The Impossible, in 1 top list Check -
32
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check -
68
Pitch Perfect
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 84