Felipecinelavoura's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
53
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
44
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
78
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
6
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
74
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
55
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
58
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
17
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
26
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
28
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
51
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
23
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
86
La môme
2007 — a.k.a. La Vie en Rose, in 1 top list Check -
79
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
76
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
42
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
19
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
57
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 88