FellOverAgain22's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
7
American Graffiti
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
21
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
39
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
40
They Live
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
52
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
53
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
57
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
58
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check -
59
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
60
Risky Business
1983, in 5 top lists Check -
65
Gregory's Girl
1980, in 10 top lists Check -
66
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
67
Election
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
68
Old School
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Can't Hardly Wait
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
71
The Girl Next Door
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
72
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
73
PCU
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
76
Road Trip
2000, in 1 top list Check -
77
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
89
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
97
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
103
Buffalo '66
1998, in 6 top lists Check