Fermat90's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
6
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
7
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
9
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
11
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
14
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check