Filipa mb's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
City of Angels
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Lost
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
14
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
25
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42