Filipeferraz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
X2
2003 — a.k.a. X2: X-Men United, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
4
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
6
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
7
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
11
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
13
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
14
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
15
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
16
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
17
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
18
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
19
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Chasing Amy
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Toki o kakeru shôjo
2006 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Leapt Through Time, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Gake no ue no Ponyo
2008 — a.k.a. Ponyo, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Le notti di Cabiria
1957 — a.k.a. Nights of Cabiria, in 19 top lists Check